Bačka Bežanija BSK Inđija Javor Matis Jedinstvo Putevi Kolubara Mačva Metalac Moravac Orion Proleter Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica Sinđelić Sloboda Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi


Tabela 10. kola

KlubGWDLFAPt
Radnik1072118523
Javor Matis1055016820
Inđija1054116819
Sloga (PM)10523131117
Proleter1052310817
Bačka10514151116
Kolubara10433101515
Metalac(-3)1044213713
BSK10343131213
Jedinstvo putevi10343101213
Bežanija1041561113
Mačva102448910
Moravac1031691110
Sloboda1023510139
Sinđelić1012710205
Sloga (K)101093193

Copyright © Migra doo

Sezona 2014/15

10. kolo - Delegiranje službenih lica i sudija

16.10.2014.

 

 

 

Javor-Matis - Bačka
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Ivanjica

Deleg.: PAJOVIĆ Slobodan
Sudija: MIHAJLOVIĆ Danilo
1.p.su: RAJKOVIĆ Slađan
2.p.su: POPOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: ŽIVKOVIĆ Aleksandar
Posma.: ILIĆ Dragiša

Jedinstvo Putevi - Kolubara
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Užice

Deleg.: JOTIĆ Duško
Sudija: MAKSIMOVIĆ Đorđe
1.p.su: MIŠIĆ Miljan
2.p.su: ŠUTULOVIĆ Milan
4.sud.: GAJDOBRANSKI Nemanja
Posma.: VESELINOVIĆ Slobodan

Mačva - Inđija
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Šabac

Deleg.: ZDRAVKOVIĆ Srboljub
Sudija: ŠEGRT Jovan
1.p.su: BOGIĆEVIĆ Dragan
2.p.su: MILOSAVLjEVIĆ Nikola
4.sud.: ĆERAMILAC Radovan
Posma.: VIĆENTIJEVIĆ Vladan

Sloga PM - Moravac Orion
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Petrovac na Mlavi

Deleg.: POPOVIĆ Rade
Sudija: TRIPKOVIĆ Lazar
1.p.su: JAKOVLjEVIĆ Dušan
2.p.su: PIPER Pavle
4.sud.: ČOLOVIĆ Dragan
Posma.: VUKADINOVIĆ Milenko

Radnik - BSK Borča
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Surdulica

Deleg.: IVANOVIĆ Dejan
Sudija: ŠIROKI Zoran
1.p.su: MINIĆ Srđan
2.p.su: RANKOVIĆ Radomir
4.sud.: VUKOVIĆ Uroš
Posma.: BOŽOVIĆ Jovan

Bežanija - Sloga K.
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Novi Beograd

Deleg.: STOJANOVIĆ Miroslav
Sudija: GRUJIĆ Jovan
1.p.su: MARKOVIĆ Miloš
2.p.su: MILADINOVIĆ Nikola
4.sud.: PAUNOVIĆ Igor
Posma.: NEDIĆ Dejan

Proleter - Sloboda Point
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Novi Sad

Deleg.: ĐERMAN Dragoslav
Sudija: GLIGOREVIĆ Dejan
1.p.su: PANIĆ Vladanko
2.p.su: LAZIĆ Miroslav
4.sud.: KRSTIĆ Bojan
Posma.: MATIĆ Stanko

Sinđelić - Metalac
Subota, 18.10.2014 15:00 - Beograd

Deleg.: BLEČIĆ Vuk
Sudija: SIMOVIĆ Novak
1.p.su: SAVOVIĆ Darko
2.p.su: ĆAĆIĆ Branislav
4.sud.: SREMAC Siniša
Posma.: TUVEDžIĆ Slavko

 

ostale vesti

Rezultati 10. kola

Takmičenje/Klubovi/Igrači/Galerija/Vesti/Dokumenti/Linkovi/Arhiva