Bačka Bežanija BSK Inđija Javor Matis Jedinstvo Putevi Kolubara Mačva Metalac Moravac Orion Proleter Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica Sinđelić Sloboda Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi

Tabela 18. kola

KlubGWDLFAPt
Radnik181233261039
Metalac181062281136
Javor Matis18981241135
Proleter18945221531
Sloga (PM)18864201730
BSK18756191626
Bačka18828222026
Inđija18747251825
Sloboda18567172021
Jedinstvo putevi18567151921
Kolubara18567213021
Bežanija1854991819
Sinđelić185310232918
Moravac Orion185211152417
Mačva18378131816
Sloga (K)185013103315

Copyright © Migra doo

Sezona 2014/15

18. kolo - Delegiranje službenih lica

22.03.2015.

 

 

 

 

Bežanija - Javor-Matis
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Beograd

Deleg.: KOVIĆ Dragan
Sudija: RADOVANOVIĆ Slaviša
1.p.su: SAVOVIĆ Darko
2.p.su: ŠUTULOVIĆ Milan
4.sud.: MAKSIMOVIĆ Đorđe
Posma.: SUBOTIĆ Uroš

Radnik - Jedinstvo Putevi
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Surdulica

Deleg.: HADžI ĐORĐEVIĐ Ivan
Sudija: ĆERAMILAC Radovan
1.p.su: ŠEGRT Vladimir
2.p.su: LAZIĆ Miroslav
4.sud.: ILIĆ Dušan
Posma.: SPASIĆ Ninoslav

Sloga PM - Mačva
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Petrovac na Mlavi

Deleg.: JOVANOVIĆ Dragiša
Sudija: ČOLOVIĆ Dragan
1.p.su: PAVLOVIĆ Slobodan
2.p.su: PIPER Pavle
4.sud.: VUKOVIĆ Uroš
Posma.: KARADžIĆ Milan

Proleter - Sinđelić
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Novi Sad

Deleg.: CARAN Đorđe
Sudija: ŠIROKI Zoran
1.p.su: MINIĆ Srđan
2.p.su: JANKOVIĆ Marjan
4.sud.: SIMOVIĆ Novak
Posma.: PEJOVIĆ Igor

BSK Borča - Bačka
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Beograd

Deleg.: TRAILOVIĆ Stanimir
Sudija: GRUJIĆ Jovan
1.p.su: RAJKOVIĆ Slađan
2.p.su: MARKOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: ŽIVKOVIĆ Aleksandar
Posma.: TOMIČIĆ Nikola

Sloga K. - Inđija
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Kraljevo

Deleg.: PANIĆ Miodrag
Sudija: MASLAKOVIĆ Milan
1.p.su: FERČEK Denis
2.p.su: POPOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: MILIĆEVIĆ Miloje
Posma.: SREĆKOVIĆ Milovan

Sloboda Point - Kolubara
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Užice

Deleg.: MILOŠEVIĆ Nenad
Sudija: SREMAC Siniša
1.p.su: PERANOVIĆ Dragan
2.p.su: ŽIVIN Svetozar
4.sud.: GAJDOBRANSKI Nemanja
Posma.: TRAJKOVIĆ Petar

Moravac Orion - Metalac
Nedelja, 22.03.2015 14:30 - Mrštane

Deleg.: DENČIĆ Dragan
Sudija: PETKOVIĆ Nemanja
1.p.su: BANOVIĆ Bojan
2.p.su: MIŠKELjIN Miloš
4.sud.: ŠEGRT Jovan
Posma.: ILIĆ Dragiša

ostale vesti

Rezultati 18. kola

Takmičenje/Klubovi/Igrači/Galerija/Vesti/Dokumenti/Linkovi/Arhiva