Bačka Bežanija BSK Inđija Javor Matis Jedinstvo Putevi Kolubara Mačva Metalac Moravac Orion Proleter Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica Sinđelić Sloboda Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi

Tabela 30. kola

KlubGWDLFAPt
Radnik301974411464
Javor Matis3017103471961
Metalac301677432955
Bačka3014610373048
Inđija3014412393146
Sinđelić3012414403940
Proleter3011712333240
Sloga (PM)30101010373740
Bežanija3011712252740
BSK3010812313438
Kolubara3091110344338
Sloboda3081210242836
Moravac Orion3010515324135
Jedinstvo putevi307815243529
Sloga (K)308220215626
Mačva3051015233625

Copyright © Migra doo

Sezona 2014/15

30. kolo - Delegiranje službenih lica

23.05.2015.

 

 

 

Sinđelić - BSK Borča
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Beograd

Deleg.: SIMIĆ Slobodan
Sudija: MARKOVIĆ Momčilo
1.p.su: OBRADOVIĆ Žarko
2.p.su: MILOSAVLjEVIĆ Nikola
4.sud.: GLIGOREVIĆ Dejan
Posma.: NEDIĆ Dejan

Proleter - Sloga PM
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Novi Sad

Deleg.: NOVOVIĆ Velibor
Sudija: BOŽOVIĆ Milan
1.p.su: BOGIĆEVIĆ Dragan
2.p.su: LAZIĆ Miroslav
4.sud.: KRSTIĆ Bojan
Posma.: KARADžIĆ Milan

Radnik - Metalac
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Surdulica

Deleg.: STOJAKOVIĆ Branko
Sudija: SIMOVIĆ Novak
1.p.su: ĆAĆIĆ Branislav
2.p.su: ŽIVIN Svetozar
4.sud.: RADOVANOVIĆ Slaviša
Posma.: ANĐELKOVIĆ Srbimir

Jedinstvo Putevi - Bežanija
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Užice

Deleg.: MUTAVDžIĆ Radisav
Sudija: MASLAKOVIĆ Milan
1.p.su: FERČEK Denis
2.p.su: POPOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: VUKOVIĆ Uroš
Posma.: MARUŠIĆ Svetislav

Javor-Matis - Moravac Orion
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Ivanjica

Deleg.: JOKIĆ Slađan
Sudija: GLOĐOVIĆ Vlado
1.p.su: PANIĆ Vladanko
2.p.su: ŠEGRT Vladimir
4.sud.: ŠEGRT Jovan
Posma.: AKSENTIJEVIĆ Milivoje

Inđija - Kolubara
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Inđija

Deleg.: TOMIĆ Dušan
Sudija: MILIĆEVIĆ Miloje
1.p.su: RAJKOVIĆ Slađan
2.p.su: JOVANOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: ŽIVKOVIĆ Aleksandar
Posma.: BOŽOVIĆ Jovan

Mačva - Sloga K.
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Šabac

Deleg.: STOJANOVIĆ Miroslav
Sudija: MILENKOVIĆ Predrag
1.p.su: MARKOVIĆ Miloš
2.p.su: ĐURIČIĆ Vladimir
4.sud.: GRUJIĆ Jovan
Posma.: VUKADINOVIĆ Milenko

Bačka - Sloboda Point
Subota, 23.05.2015 17:00 - Bačka Palanka

Deleg.: KOVIĆ Dragan
Sudija: FILIPOVIĆ Dejan
1.p.su: BANOVIĆ Bojan
2.p.su: MIŠKELjIN Miloš
4.sud.: PAUNOVIĆ Igor
Posma.: GOGIĆ Miodrag

 

ostale vesti

Rezultati 30. kola

Takmičenje/Klubovi/Igrači/Galerija/Vesti/Dokumenti/Linkovi/Arhiva