Bačka Bežanija BSK Inđija Javor Matis Jedinstvo Putevi Kolubara Mačva Metalac Moravac Orion Proleter Novi Sad Radnik Surdulica Sinđelić Sloboda Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi

Tabela 22. kola

KlubGWDLFAPt
Radnik221534311348
Metalac221363341445
Javor Matis221282311344
Bačka221228282138
Proleter221057241935
Sloga (PM)22967242233
Inđija22949282331
BSK22868212030
Sinđelić228311293127
Kolubara22688243526
Bežanija227411152225
Sloboda226610192524
Moravac Orion227312182524
Jedinstvo putevi225611152521
Mačva224810142120
Sloga (K)226016123818

Copyright © Migra doo

Sezona 2014/15

22. kolo - Delegiranje službenih lica

14.04.2015.

 

 

 

 

Bežanija - Kolubara
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Novi Beograd

Deleg.: SIMIĆ Slobodan
Sudija: MASLAKOVIĆ Milan
1.p.su: RAJKOVIĆ Slađan
2.p.su: MILADINOVIĆ Nikola
4.sud.: PAUNOVIĆ Igor
Posma.: SUBOTIĆ Uroš

Sloga K. - Moravac Orion
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Kraljevo

Deleg.: ANTIĆ Andreja
Sudija: RADOVANOVIĆ Slaviša
1.p.su: SAVOVIĆ Darko
2.p.su: ŠUTULOVIĆ Milan
4.sud.: SARKA Marjan
Posma.: ANĐELKOVIĆ Srbimir

Sloga PM - Metalac
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Petrovac na Mlavi

Deleg.: MILOŠEVIĆ Blagoje
Sudija: MIHAJLOVIĆ Danilo
1.p.su: MARKOVIĆ Miloš
2.p.su: POPOVIĆ Miloš
4.sud.: MILENKOVIĆ Predrag
Posma.: ŽUTIĆ Đorđe

Proleter - Inđija
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Novi Sad

Deleg.: ĐERMAN Dragoslav
Sudija: ILIĆ Dušan
1.p.su: PAVLOVIĆ Slobodan
2.p.su: OBRADOVIĆ Žarko
4.sud.: ĆERAMILAC Radovan
Posma.: TOMIČIĆ Nikola

Sinđelić - Javor-Matis
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Beograd

Deleg.: OSMAJLIĆ Marko
Sudija: NEDELjKOVIĆ Vladimir
1.p.su: NAJDIĆ Dejan
2.p.su: FERČEK Denis
4.sud.: MILIĆEVIĆ Miloje
Posma.: RADOJČIĆ Igor

BSK Borča - Sloboda Point
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Beograd

Deleg.: MARIĆ Momčilo
Sudija: GAJDOBRANSKI Nemanja
1.p.su: PERANOVIĆ Dragan
2.p.su: ĆAĆIĆ Branislav
4.sud.: SIMOVIĆ Novak
Posma.: KARADžIĆ Milan

Radnik - Mačva
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Surdulica

Deleg.: DENČIĆ Dragan
Sudija: SREMAC Siniša
1.p.su: BANOVIĆ Bojan
2.p.su: BOGIĆEVIĆ Dragan
4.sud.: KRSTIĆ Bojan
Posma.: ILIĆ Dragiša

Jedinstvo Putevi - Bačka
Sreda, 15.04.2015 15:30 - Užice

Deleg.: VUJOVIĆ Ljubiša
Sudija: LUKIĆ Lazar
1.p.su: ŠEGRT Vladimir
2.p.su: MILOSAVLjEVIĆ Nikola
4.sud.: GLIGOREVIĆ Dejan
Posma.: GAVRILOVIĆ Mile

 

ostale vesti

Rezultati 22. kola

Takmičenje/Klubovi/Igrači/Galerija/Vesti/Dokumenti/Linkovi/Arhiva